Doktorand*innen im Schwerpunkt Archäologie und materielle Kultur

  • Jasmin Ableidinger
    Betreuerin: Sabine Ladstätter
  • Su Sultan Akülker
    Betreuerin: Lioba Theis
  • Adel Ali
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler
  • Martin Baer
    Betreuer: Reinhard Wolters
  • Herbert Böhm
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler
  • Ines Bogensperger
    Betreuer: Bernhard Palme
  • Nina Brundke
    Betreuerin: Claudia Theune
  • Andrea Casoli
    Betreuer: Reinhard Wolters
  • Joris Coolen
    Betreuer: Michael Doneus
  • Lonneke Delpeut
    Betreuer: Peter-Christian Jánosi
  • Mohamed Fabra Sabra
    Betreuer: Helmut Satzinger
  • Martin Fera
    Betreuer: Michael Doneus
  • Klaus Freitag
    Betreuer: Christian Gugl
  • Benjamin Frerix
    Betreuerin: Sabine Ladstätter
  • Brigitta Glueck
    Betreuer: Manfred Bietak
  • Silvia Gomez Senovilla
    Betreuer: Manfred Bietak
  • Kordula Gostencnik
    Betreuerin: Verena Gassner
  • Dominik Hagmann
    Betreuer: Günther Schörner
  • Julia Hanelt
    Betreuer: Klaus Vondrovec
  • Peter Hinterndorfer
    Betreuerin: Claudia Theune
  • Lucia Hulkova
    Betreuerin: Bettina Bader
  • Kristina Hutter
    Betreuer: Gerald Moers
  • Ann-Kathrin Jeske
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler
  • Zeljana Kalinic
    Betreuer: Gerhard Trnka
  • Jakob Kainz
    Betreuer: Gerhard Draganits
  • Nisa Kirchengast
    Betreuer: Günther Schörner
  • Aikaterini Koroli
    Betreuer: Bernhard Palme
  • Nora Kuch
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler
  • Julia Längauer
    Betreuerin: Eva Lenneis
  • Gerald Lantschtik
    Betreuerin: Claudia Theune
  • Guus van Loon
    Betreuer: Bernhard Palme
  • Dean Mahmoud
    Betreuerin: Marta Luciani
  • Jakob Maurer
    Betreuer: Timothy Taylor
  • Nicole Mittermair
    Betreuerin: Barbara Horejs
  • Constanze Moser
    Betreuerin: Eva Alram
  • Huesnue Oezbek
    Betreuer: Günther Schörner
  • Elisabeth Rammer
    Betreuer: Peter Stadler
  • Chiara Reali
    Betreuer: Peter-Christian Jánosi
  • Markus Resel
    Betreuer: Bernhard Palme
  • Susanne Rühling
    Betreuer: Falko Daim
  • David Russ
    Betreuer: Wolfgang Neubauer
  • Sandra Sam
    Betreuerin: Claudia Theune
  • Luise Schintlmeister
    Betreuer: Timothy Taylor
  • Iris Schuhmeister
    Betreuerin: Christine Neugebauer-Maresch
  • David Schwarcz
    Betreuer: Falko Daim
  • Bozidar Stojkovc
    Betreuer: Günther Schörner
  • Katalin Tolnai
    Betreuer: Falko Daim
  • Christer Tonning
    Betreuer: Wolfgang Neubauer
  • Willem Vletter
    Betreuer: Michael Doneus
  • Nora-Miriam Voß
    Betreuer: Günther Schörner
  • Vlastimil Vrtal
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler
  • Marion Wallner
    Betreuer: Christian Gugl
  • Sara Wanek
    Betreuer: Martin Steskal
  • Iris Winkelbauer
    Betreuerin: Claudia Theune
  • Mohamed Zohair
    Betreuerin: E. Christiana Köhler