Doktorand*innen im Schwerpunkt gesellschaftliche und wirtschaftliche Räume

  • Michael Adelsberger
    Betreuer: Erich Landsteiner
  • Florian Andretsch
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Sophia Bauer
    Betreuer: Johannes Feichtinger
  • Raphael Besenbäck
    Betreuer: Stefan Zahlmann
  • Susanne Betz
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Birgit Dober
    Betreuerin: Andrea Griesebner
  • Matthias Donabaum
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Lea Feibusch
    Betreuer: Jannis Panagiotidis, Frederek Musall
  • Klara Valentina Fritz
    Betreuer: Marko Demantowsky
  • Felix Gaillinger
    Betreuerin: Brigitta Schmidt-Lauber
  • Erik Haidenthaller
    Betreuer: Franz X. Eder
  • Johannes Hartner
    Betreuer: Hubert Emmerig
  • Thassilo Hazod
    Betreuerin: Brigitta Schmidt-Lauber
  • Theoderich Hibler
    Betreuer: Peter Eigner
  • Michael Hödl
    Betreuer: Clemens Jobst
  • Mario Holzner
    Betreuer: Clemens Jobst
  • Lisa Hoppel
    Betreuerin: Andrea Komlosy
  • Hadar Hoter Ishay
    Betreuer*innen: Clemens Jobst, Maria Stella Chiaruttini
  • Patrick Ivanovic
    Betreuerin Marija Wakounig
  • Aris Kafantogias
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Işıl Karataş
    Betreuerin: Alexa Färber
  • Johannes Kaska
    Betreuer: Thomas Ertl
  • Mario Keller
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Max Klimesch
    Betreuer: Martin Scheutz
  • Julian Konrad
    Betreuer: Martin Scheutz
  • Thomas Kögler
    Betreuer: Clemens Jobst
  • Daniel Köhler
    Betreuerin: Andrea Komlosy
  • Nedzad Kuc
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Nora Lehner
    Betreuer*innen: Franz X. Eder, Johanna Gehmacher
  • Christian Lendl
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Hanna-Lisa von Lenthe
    Betreuer: Hubert Emmerig
  • Manuel Liebig
    Betreuerin: Brigitta Schmidt-Lauber
  • Konstantin Mack
    Betreuerin: Brigitta Schmidt-Lauber
  • Claudia Martínez Hernández
    Betreuer: Bertold Unfried
  • Andreas Moitzi
    Betreuer: Thomas Ertl
  • Samuel Nussbaum
    Betreuer: Thomas Ertl
  • Leo Orsolits
    Betreuerin: Andrea Komlosy
  • Corinna Peres
    Betreuerin: Juliane Schiel
  • Ann-Catherine Pielenhofer
    Betreuerin: Anna Echterhölter
  • Markus Ramsauer
    Betreuerin: Anna Echterhölter
  • Claudia Rapberger
    Betreuerin: Margareth Lanzinger
  • Christoph Rosol
    Betreuerin: Anna Echterhölter
  • Julia Schranz
    Betreuerin: Dietlind Hüchtker
  • Daniel Siegenthaler
    Betreuer: Marko Demantowsky
  • Alexander Silaen
    Betreuerin: Anna Echterhölter
  • Hans Sonntagbauer
    Betreuer: Hubert Emmerig
  • Filippo Soramel
    Betreuer: Petr Mat'a; Federico D'Onofrio
  • Nikolaus Thoman
    Betreuerin: Anna Echterhölter
  • Ernst Tipka
    Betreuerin: Andrea Komlosy
  • Martin Ulonska
    Betreuer: Hubert Emmerig
  • Almuth Waldenberger
    Betreuer: Franz X. Eder
  • Maria Yazdanpanah
    Betreuer: Franz X. Eder
  • Qing Zhao
    Betreuerin: Andrea Komlosy