Doktorand*innen im Schwerpunkt Osteuropa- und Eurasien-Forschung

  • Timo Aava
    Betreuer: Börries Kuzmany
  • Anna Adorjani
    BetreuerInnen: Börries Kuzmany, Judit Pál (Babeș-Bolyai University)
  • Lukas Becht
    Betreuer: Philipp Ther, Martin Schulze Wessel
  • Ninja Bumann
    Betreuerin: Kerstin S. Jobst
  • Blerim Canaj
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt, Karl Kaser
  • Julie Dawson
    BetreuerInnen: Christoph Augustynowicz, Johanna Gehmacher
  • Simon Dreher
    Betreuer: Wolfgang Mueller
  • Amin Esmaeilzadeh Aghjeh
    Betreuer: Wolfgang Mueller
  • Ana Guboglo
    Betreuerin: Kerstin S. Jobst
  • Oleg Friesen
    BetreuerInnen: Kerstin S. Jobst, Christoph Augustynowicz
  • Christ Gamrot
    Betreuer: Gerhard Langer, Christoph Augustynowicz
  • Tajana Gudenus
    Betreuer: Wolfgang Mueller
  • Alptug Güney
    Betreuer: Yavuz Köse
  • Ayse Dilsiz Hartmuth
    Betreuer: Yavuz Köse
  • Angelika Hudler
  • BetreuerInnen: Fritz Blakolmer, Maria Stassinopoulou
  • Patrick Ivanovic
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Elisabeth S. Janik-Freis
    Betreuer: Andrea Komlosy, Philipp Ther
  • Andrea R. Kaltenbrunner
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt, Hans-Christian Maner, Armin Heinen
  • Florence Klauda
    BetreuerInnen: Oliver Rathkolb, Claudia Kraft
  • Johannes Kleinmann
    BetreuerInnen: Philipp Ther, Dagmara Jajesnak-Quast
  • Maria Kolarova
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt
  • Lena Kornprobst
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt
  • Oleksandra Krushynska
    Betreuerin: Kerstin S. Jobst
  • Nedzad Kuc
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Ferdinand Kühnel
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Hans-Ulrich Lempert
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt
  • Vicko Marelic
    Betreuer: Alojz Ivanisevic, Marija Wakounig
  • Tomaz Mesaric­
    Betreuerin Marija Wakounig
  • Martina Mirkovic
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Jakob Mischke
    BetreuerInnen: Kerstin Jobst, Johannes Feichtinger
  • Yuki Murata
    Betreuer: Börries Kuzmany
  • Bohdana Patlatyuk
    BetreuerInnen: Christoph Augustynowicz, Kerstin S. Jobst
  • Judith Ramharter
    BetreuerInnen: Andreas E. Müller, Maria Stassinopoulou
  • Joanna Rozmus
    Betreuer: Philipp Ther
  • Rifet Rustemovic
    Betreuer: Alojz Ivanisevic
  • Marko Saric
    Betreuerin: Marija Wakounig
  • Anastassiya Schacht
    Betreuer: Peter Becker, Wolfgang Müller
  • Anna Schlechter
    Betreuer: Gerhard Langer, Wolfgang Müller-Funk
  • Dejan Segic
    Betreuer: Alojz Ivanisevic
  • Katharina Seibert
    Betreuerin: Claudia Kraft
  • Benedikt Stimmer
    Betreuer: Christoph Augustynowicz, Agnieszka Pufelska
  • Mojmir Stransky
    Betreuer: Philipp Ther
  • Bernd Christoph Ströhm
    Betreuer: Fedor Poljakov, Wolfgang Mueller
  • Kata Tóth
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmitt
  • Thomas Varkonyi
    BetreuerInnen: Christoph Augustynowicz, Andrea Seidler
  • Tim Veith
    Betreuerin: Claudia Kraft
  • Tobias Völker
    Betreuer: Yavuz Köse, Raoul Motika
  • Irida Vorpsi
    Betreuer: Oliver Schmit
  • Halyna Witoszynska
    Betreuer: Alois Woldan, Christoph Augustynowicz